Moxa IMC-21A Series

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converters.

Moxa IMC-21A Series

  • Multi-mode or single-mode, with SC or ST fiber connector
  • Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
  • -40 to 75°C operating temperature range (T models)
  • DIP switches to select FDX/HDX/10/100/Auto/Force
IMC-21A-M-SC
request a lead time
IMC-21A-M-SC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60°C
£ 123.90
£ 148.68 inc VAT
IMC-21A-M-SC-T
request a lead time
IMC-21A-M-SC-T
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
£ 160.65
£ 192.78 inc VAT
IMC-21A-M-ST
request a lead time
IMC-21A-M-ST
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -10 to 60°C
£ 123.90
£ 148.68 inc VAT
IMC-21A-M-ST-T
request a lead time
IMC-21A-M-ST-T
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C
£ 160.65
£ 192.78 inc VAT
IMC-21A-S-SC
In stock
 in the UK
IMC-21A-S-SC
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -10 to 60°C
£ 207.90
£ 249.48 inc VAT
IMC-21A-S-SC-T
In stock
 in the UK
IMC-21A-S-SC-T
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
£ 270.90
£ 325.08 inc VAT
DR-45-24
In stock
 in the UK
DR-45-24
45W/2A, 24 VDC, with universal 85 to 264 VAC input
£ 37.80
£ 45.36 inc VAT
DR-75-48
In stock
 in the UK
DR-75-48
75W/1.6A, 48 VDC, with universal 85 to 264 VAC input
£ 58.80
£ 70.56 inc VAT

Please note that stock levels and lead times are estimates only.